Screen Archives Entertainment Screen Archives Entertainment    
   Home  Shipping Rates  Order Info  Contact Us  Links  Change Style
  search tips
   [log in]   [new customer?]  [join mailing list]
 

Site Security
provided by


  
Our Price: $12.95
Bookmark and Share
Label:
Name: DISNEY
Number: DSND001405102

JOHN CARTER (CD)
Composed by: Michael Giacchino

1. A Thern for the Worse - 7:38
2. Get Carter - 4:25
3. Gravity of the Situation - 1:20
4. Thark Side of Barsoom - 2:55
5. Sab Than Pursues the Princess - 5:32
6. The Temple of Issus - 3:24
7. Zodanga Happened - 4:01
8. The Blue Light Special - 4:11
9. Carter They Come, Carter They Fall - 3:54
10. A Change of Heart - 3:04
11. A Thern Warning - 4:04
12. The Second Biggest Apes I've Seen This Month - 2:35
13. The Right of Challenge - 2:22
14. The Prize is Barsoom - 4:29
15. The Fight for Helium - 4:32
16. Not Quite Finished - 2:06
17. Thernabout - 1:18
18. Ten Bitter Years - 3:12
19. John Carter of Mars - 8:53
  
Customers who bought this title also bought:
STAR TREK VI: THE UNDISCOVERED COUNTRY (2CD)
$24.95
 
SPEED
$15.95
 
PREDATOR
$19.95
 
  
We also recommend:
LOST: THE FINAL SEASON (2CD)
$14.95
 
MEDAL OF HONOR UNDERGROUND
$8.95
 
ALIAS: SEASON 2
$15.95
 
  
Last Items Viewed:
 YOUR CART
  Your cart is empty.
 TOP WEEKLY TITLES
1 THE NAKED GUN TRILOGY (3 DISC SET / 2000 EDITION)
2 CENTENNIAL SUMMER (1000 EDITION)
3 RADIO DAYS (1987)
4 BORN YESTERDAY (1950)
5 THE MAN FROM LARAMIE (1955)
6 BRANNIGAN (1975)
7 EMPIRE OF THE SUN (2 CD / 4000 EDITION)
8 WON TON TON: THE DOG WHO SAVED HOLLYWOOD / OH DAD, POOR DAD, MAMMA’S HUNG YOU IN THE CLOSET AND I’M FEELIN’ SO SAD (1000 EDITION)
9 VIOLENT SATURDAY (1955)
10 THUNDERBIRDS ARE GO / THUNDERBIRD 6 (1966 / 1968) LIMITED TO 3 COPIER PER CUSTOMER

 
© 2014 Screen Archives Entertainment